Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Garden
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 09:00.
Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome is located at the following address: Zell am Ziller, Austria.
Total cost at Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Gasthof Zellerstuben (450 m).
The staff at Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome speak at least two languages, including German and English.
Guests can reach Fichtenschloss in about minutes on foot.
The distance from the center of Zell am Ziller to the apartment is around 350 m.
Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome has only Apartment option.
Parking is available at Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome at an extra cost.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment Gielerhof-2 by Interhome.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is roughly 61 km from the accommodation.











